Stevens, PA - 11th Annual Rodney Fox Memorial Tournament - May 13 - 15th, 2016
Â
Â
11th Annual Rodney Fox Memorial Tournament  -  May 13 - 15th, 2016
Stevens, PA
Â
Team List
Pool AÂ Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Pool BÂ Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Â Pool C
Elanco Blackhawks PA   Power            Eagle AA
A1 Bombers               Kurtz              Farmersville
Whitetail                    Globe             Renegade
NE Naturals                Kelly's            CPI
                                              Â
                                              Â
Field #1 - Stevens             Â
Friday, May 13th    7:00pm          Whitetail vs Elanco Blackhawks Â
9:00pm          Farmersville vs Eagle AA             Â
                                              Â
                                                         Field #1 - Stevens                         Field #2 - Rec Lower         Field #3 - Rec Upper
Saturday, May 14th 9:00am          A1 Bombers vs NE Naturals         CPI vs RenegadesÂ
                                  10:45am        A1 Bombers vs Whitetail              Kurtz vs PA Power             Globe vs Kelly's
                                  12:30pm        Farmersville vs Renegades          Kurtz vs Globe                    PA Power vs Kelly's
                                  2:15pm          Farmersville vs CPI                        NE Naturals vs Whitetail   A1 Bombers vs Elanco Blackhawks
                                  4:00pm          Globe vs PA Power                        Eagle AA vs Renegades   Elanco Blackhawks vs Naturals
                                  5:45pm          Kelly's vs Kurtz                               CPI vs Eagle AA    Â
                                              Â
                                                         Field #1 - Stevens                         Field #2 - Rec Lower         Â
Sunday, May 15th 8:00am          GAME #1:  4th vs 5th                    GAME #2:  3rd vs 6th        Â
                                  9:45am          GAME #3:  1st vs 8th                     GAME #4:  2nd vs 7th       Â
                                  11:30am        SEMI FINAL:  WINNERS 1 & 3    SEMI FINAL:  WINNERS 2 & 4   Â
                                  2:00pm          CHAMPIONSHIP GAME              Â
Â
Â
Â