Â
UMPIRE ASSIGNMENTS - SUNDAY, JULY 26, 2015
Â
UMPIRE ASSIGNMENTS - SATURDAY, JULY 25, 2015
Â
UMPIRE ASSIGNMENTS - FRIDAY, JULY 24, 2015
Â
UMPIRE ASSIGNMENTS - THURSDAY, JULY 23, 2015
Â
UMPIRE ASSIGNMENTS - WEDNESDAY, JULY 22, 2015
Â
UMPIRE ASSIGNMENTS – TUESDAY, JULY 21, 2015
Â
TIME |
FIELD |
TEAMS |
PLATE |
1ST BASE |
2ND BASE |
3RD BASE |
OFU |
14:05 |
AJAX |
PUERTO RICO/CUBA |
SILVA F |
CARDEN D |
STRAFFORD S |
GAUDREAU G |
CHAPARRO J |
16:35 |
AJAX |
BRAZIL/DOMINICAN REPUBLIC |
TOVAR M |
GAUDREAU G |
CARDEN D |
ATKINSON N |
MARTINEZ A |
19:05 |
AJAX |
CANADA/USA |
CHAPARRO J |
SILVA F |
TOVAR M |
MARTINEZ A |
STRAFFORD S |
Â
Â
Â
UMPIRE ASSIGNMENTS – MONDAY, JULY 20, 2015
Â
TIME |
FIELD |
TEAMS |
PLATE |
1ST BASE |
2ND BASE |
3RD BASE |
OFU |
14:05 |
AJAX |
BRAZIL/USA |
MARTINEZ A |
STRAFFORD S |
CHAPARRO J |
ATKINSON N |
GARDEN D |
16:35 |
AJAX |
PUERTO RICO/DOMINICAN REPUBLIC |
GAUDREAU G |
ATKINSON N |
 TOVAR M |
SILVA F |
STRAFFORD S |
19:05 |
AJAZ |
CANADA/CUBA |
CARDEN D |
CHAPARRO J |
SILVA F |
TOVAR M |
MARTINEZ A |
Â
Â
Â
Umpire Assignments - Sunday, July 19, 2015Â
Â
UMPIRE ASSIGNMENTS – SATURDAY, JULY 18, 2015
TIME FIELD TEAMS PLATE 1ST BASE 2ND
BASE 3RD BASE OFU
12:05 AJAX Venezuela/Argentina SKJERVEN G POULIN A
CORVERA J KLUSZCZYNSKI P PENARROYA J
15:05 AJAX Venezuela/Canada CRUZ CRUZ E BURNS A CORVERA J
PENARROYA j KLUSZCZYNSKI P
Â
Â
UMPIRE ASSIGNMENTS – FRIDAY, JULY 17, 2015
Â
TIME |
FIELD |
TEAMS |
PLATE |
1ST BASE |
2ND BASE |
3RD BASE |
OFU |
16:35 |
AJAX |
USA/VENEZUELA |
KLUSZCZYNSKI P |
SKJERVEN G |
POULIN A |
PENARROYA J |
CORVERA J |
19:05 |
AJAX |
ARGENTINA/CANADA |
CRUZ-CRUZ E |
BURNS A |
CORVERA j |
FALCON C |
POULIN A |
Â
Â
Â
UMPIRE ASSIGNMENTS – THURSDAY, JULY 16, 2015
Â
TIME |
FIELD |
TEAMS |
PLATE |
1ST BASE |
2ND BASE |
3RD BASE |
OFU |
14:05 |
AJAX |
ARGENTINA/DOMINCIAN REPUBLIC |
SKJERVEN G |
KLUSZCZYNSKI P |
CORVERA J |
POULIN A |
CRUZ-CRUZ E |
16:35 |
AJAX |
VENEZUELA/CANADA |
PENARROYA JÂ |
BURNS A |
POULIN A |
CORVERA J |
FALCON C |
19:05 |
AJAX |
USA/MEXICO |
CRUZ-CRUZ E |
FALCON C |
SKJERVEN GÂ |
KLUSZCZYNSKI P |
BURNS A |
Â
Â
Â
Â
UMPIRE ASSIGNMENTS – WEDNESDAY, JULY 15, 2015
Â
TIME |
FIELD |
TEAMS |
PLATE |
1ST BASE |
2ND BASE |
3RD BASE |
OFU |
14:05 |
AJAX |
MEXICO/VENEZUELA |
KLUSZCZYNSKI P |
SKJERVEN G |
PENARROYA J |
BURNS A |
CRUZ-CRUZ E |
16:35 |
AJAX |
USA/ARGENTINA |
POULIN A |
CRUZ-CRUZ E |
FALCON C |
CORVERA J |
SKJERVEN G |
19:05 |
AJAX |
CANADA/DOMINICAN REPUBLIC |
BURNS A |
PENARROYA J |
KLUSZCZYNSKI P |
FALCON C |
CORVERA J |
Â
Â
Â
Â
Â
UMPIRE ASSIGNMENTS – TUESDAY, JULY 14, 2015
Â
TIME |
FIELD |
TEAMS |
PLATE |
1ST BASE |
2ND BASE |
3RD BASE |
OFU |
14:05 |
AJAX |
VENEZUELA/USA |
SKJERVEN G |
PENARROYA J |
CORVERA J |
CRUZ-CRUZ E |
KLUSZCZYNSHI P |
16:35 |
AJAX |
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC/MEXICO |
FALCON C |
KLUSZCZYNSKI P |
POULIN A |
BURNS A |
PENARROYA J |
19:05 |
AJAX |
CANADA/AGRENTINA |
CRUZ-CRUZ E |
BURNS A |
POULIN A |
CORVERA J |
SKJERVEN G |
Â
Â
UMPIRE ASSIGNMENTS – MONDAY, JULY 13, 2015
Â
TIME |
FIELD |
TEAMS |
PLATE |
1ST BASE |
2ND BASE |
3RD BASE |
OFU |
14:05 |
AJAX |
ARGENTINA/MEXICO |
FALCON C |
POULIN A |
PENARROYA J |
KLUSZCZYSKI P |
BURNS A |
16:35 |
AJAX |
VENEZUELA/DOMINICAN REPUBLIC |
CORVERA J |
BURNS A |
SKJERVEN G |
CRUZ-CRUZ E |
POULIN A |
19:05 |
AJAZ |
CANADA/USA |
PENARROYA J |
SKJERVEN G |
KLUSZCZYNSKI P |
FALCON C |
CRUZ-CRUZ E |
Â
Â
Â
Â
UMPIRE ASSIGNMENTS – SUNDAY, JULY 12, 2015
Â
TIME |
FIELD |
TEAMS |
PLATE |
1ST BASE |
2ND BASE |
3RD BASE |
OFU |
14:05 |
AJAX |
USA/DOMINICAN REPUBLIC |
POULIN A |
CRUZ-CRUZ E |
BURNS A |
SKJERVEN G |
FALCON C |
16:35 |
AJAX |
ARGENTINA/VENEZUELA |
KLUSZCZYNSKI P |
FALCON C |
CORVERA J |
PENARROYA J |
SKJERVEN G |
19:05 |
AJAX |
CANADA/MEXICO |
BURNS A |
CORVERA J |
CRUZ-CRUZ E |
POULIN A |
PENARROYA J |
Â
Bob Stanton