ISC Qualifier- Mitchell ON |
||||
FRIDAY |
||||
Team |
Score |
|||
3 |
6:00 PM |
A |
Ponsonby ON Ponsonby
Sting |
2 |
4 |
||||
1 |
B |
Kitchener ON Kitchener
Diamond Jaxx |
0 |
|
7 |
||||
5 |
D |
Glanworth ON Glanworth Gators |
4 |
|
6 |
||||
8 |
7:45 PM |
M |
Southhampton ON Great Lakes Pirates |
2 |
3 |
||||
4 |
9:30 PM |
A |
9 |
|
Brampton ON Glen
Williams Ale Stars |
1 |
|||
2 |
B |
4 |
||
Milverton ON Milverton Chiefs |
1 |
|||
7 |
D |
3 |
||
Dundalk ON Dundalk Smoke |
2 |
|||
6 |
M |
8 |
||
Monkton ON Monkton
Muskrats |
3 |
|||
Saturday |
||||
9 |
8:00 AM |
A |
7 |
|
W-1 St, Paul ON St,
Paul's Generals |
0 |
|||
16 |
B |
12 |
||
W-8 Ohsweken
ON Ohsweken Redmen |
1 |
|||
11 |
C |
8 |
||
W-3 Kitchener ON
Kitchener Predators |
1 |
|||
13 |
D |
9 |
||
W-5 Puslinch
ON Puslinch Kodiaks |
0 |
|||
14 |
9:45 AM |
A |
Coburg ON Dirt Road Co. |
3 |
4 |
||||
15 |
B |
Shakespeare ON Shakepeare Falcons |
2 |
|
5 |
||||
10 |
C |
Kitchener ON Bell
Cartage Outlaws |
0 |
|
3 |
||||
12 |
D |
3 |
||
W-4 Whitby
ON Whitby Spinmasters |
2 |
|||
17 |
11:30 AM |
A |
L-12 Whitby
ON Whitby Spinmasters |
5 |
6 |
||||
18 |
B |
7 |
||
L- 7 Dundalk
ON Dundalk Smoke |
5 |
|||
19 |
D |
4 |
||
L- 6 Monkton ON Monkton
Muskrats |
2 |
|||
20 |
1:15 PM |
A |
L- 9 St, Paul ON St,
Paul's Generals |
1 |
8 |
||||
21 |
B |
12 |
||
L- 4 Brampton ON Glen
Williams Ale Stars |
5 |
|||
22 |
D |
9 |
||
L- 3 Ponsonby
ON Ponsonby Sting |
0 |
|||
23 |
3:00 PM |
A |
L – 14 Coburg
ON Dirt Road Co. |
4 |
L- 2 Milverton
ON Milverton Chiefs |
2 |
|||
24 |
B |
2 |
||
L- 1 Kitchener ON
Kitchener Diamond Jaxx |
1 |
|||
25 |
D |
W-17 Southhampton
ON Great Lakes Pirates |
3 |
|
10 |
||||
30 |
4:45 PM |
A |
W-11 New Hamburg ON Nith River Monsters |
2 |
3 |
||||
26 |
B |
W-19 Bell Cartage Outlaws |
9 |
|
W-20 Glanworth
ON Glanworth Gators |
3 |
|||
29 |
D |
3 |
||
W-10 Niagara ON Niagra Snappers |
2 |
|||
27 |
6:30 PM |
B |
W-21 Ohsweken
ON Ohsweken Redmen |
2 |
14 |
||||
28 |
D |
W-23 Coburg ON Dirt Road
Co. |
4 |
|
7 |
||||
32 |
8:15 PM |
W-15 Fenlen
Falls ON The Lakes |
0 |
|
W-16 Waterdown
ON First Ontarion Hammer |
4 |
|||
31 |
7 |
|||
W-14 Durham ON Durham
Diamondbacks |
1 |
|||
SUNDAY |
||||
33 |
8:00 AM |
A |
4 |
|
W-25 Kitchener ON Kitchener
Predators |
2 |
|||
34 |
B |
3 |
||
W-26 Bell
Cartage Outlaws |
1 |
|||
35 |
C |
5 |
||
W-27 Shakespeare ON Shakepeare Falcons |
2 |
|||
36 |
D |
13 |
||
W-28 Puslinch
ON Puslinch Kodiaks |
3 |
|||
37 |
9:45 AM |
A |
W-29 Toronto ON Toronto
Batmen |
2 |
7 |
||||
38 |
D |
4 |
||
W-32 Waterdown
ON First Ontarion Hammer |
1 |
|||
39 |
11:30 AM |
A |
7 |
|
W- 34 Durham ON Durham
Diamondbacks |
4 |
|||
40 |
D |
W- 35 New Hamburg ON Nith River Monsters |
1 |
|
9 |
||||
41 |
1:15 PM |
A |
10 |
|
|
W- 39 Fenlen Falls ON The Lakes |
2 |
||
42 |
D |
8 |
||
W- 40 Niagara ON Niagra Snappers |
0 |
|||
43 |
3:00 PM |
A |
4 |
|
W-38 Elimira
ON Elmia Expoes |
3 |
|||
44 |
D |
5 |
||
W-42 Waterdown
ON First Ontarion Hammer |
4 |
|||
45 |
4:45 PM |
A |
6 |
|
W-44 Toronto ON Toronto
Batmen |
5 |
|||
46 |
6:30 PM |
A |
2 |
|
W-45 Elimira
ON Elmia Expoes |
0 |
FULL
STATS by Gary Baughman
TEAMS: